Baanrecords

De baanrecords van de WinterWedstrijden zijn hieronder te vinden.

NummerJaarVerenigingSlagTijd
DB1x2017SkadiBrandsma20:59.1
DB2x1991SkollBruggemann22:45.9
DB4+2019SaurusVogels19:56.6
DB8+2014NjordBijsterveldt18:08.6
DE2-2019Lagaden Besten19:45.8
DE2x2015De MaasTaselaar19:20.0
DE4+1992Proteus-Eretesvan Vulpen19:51.4
DE 1x1997Orcavan Driel20:25.2
DEj4+2020Eurosvan Velze20:05.8
DEj8+2020NereusStoop17:53.9
DG1x2020SkollBruggink21:06.1
DG2-2018NereusVisser20:14.3
DG2x2019SaurusKlerks20:01.9
DG4+2020Skollvan der Zwan19:06.8
DV1x2007ThyroKlok21:48.5
DV2x2009Thyro/Willem IIIKlok21:02.8
DV8+1997DDSop den Velde19:25.0
HB1x2017SkollKrommenhoek19:22.7
HB4+2007EurosMuilwijk17:52.6
HB8+2018GyasSchaap16:42.6
HE1x2003GyasBlink18:51.4
HE2-2019Willem IIISteenman17:30.1
HE2x2015Njord/NereusBroenink17:48.4
HE4+2019Willem III/NereusSteenman16:43.9
HE8+2019Lagavan Haasteren15:42.8
HEj4+2017Lagade Lange18:22.7
HEj8+1997NereusSchoolland16:25.2
HG1x2015NjordBroenink19:09.4
HG2-2019LagaVos de Wael18:20.5
HG2x2019Proteus-Eretesde Vos17:49.0
HG4+2007LagaOostveen17:24.0
HV1x2007RijnlandHazelbag19:25.9
HV2-2010LagaBrenkman20:23.7
HV2x2011DDSZijlstra19:08.7
HV4*2015DDSDreschler19:24.6
HV4+1986De DordtscheBots22:43.0
J16 1x2019VikingOelderik19:52.0
J16 2x2010BredaGennep19:09.2
J16 4*2009De LaakDullaart19:27.9
J18 1x2019SpaarneMorreau19:08.9
J18 2x2020Willem IIILycklama18:07.7
J18 4*
LDB1x2009NjordFrenken21:59.4
LDB2x2019SaurusKuiperes20:17.8
LDB4*2014NereusOskam19:33.1
LDE1x2001Nereusvan der Kolk20:59.8
LDEj4*2020AsoposHoekstra19:23.8
LDG1x2017AegirDuijn21:07.4
LDG2x2019OrcaMourik19:37.4
LHB1x2020Proteus-EretesDoelman19:46.2
LHB2x2019AsoposBraspenning18:28.5
LHB4+2007NereusVukcevic17:39.0
LHB8+2019Lagavan der Werf16:33.0
LHE1x1994SkadiOelderik19:07.3
LHE2-1995De Amstel/NjordJansen18:35.6
LHE4+1989SkadiBinnenkamp18:00.5
LHE8+1993Laga/Skoll/Spaarne/Proteus-Eretes17:24.2
LHEj4+2017ThetaBens19:12.0
LHEj8+2011OrcaDijksman16:37.0
LHG1x1997ArgoBorms19:18.0
LHG2-2019Proteus-EretesHereijgers18:26.6
LHG2x2019LagaSchreuder18:19.8
LHG4+2007NereusTeunissen17:53.8
M16 1x2017Willem IIIWestreenen21:57.3
M16 2x2018LeytheOtterloo20:52.5
M18 1x2017Vikingvan de Vliet21:31.6
M18 2x2020Willem IIIMaitland20:02.5
M18 4*2019DDSvan der Heide20:23.4
V8+2015Maas-combiSpillenaar Bilgen16:30.8