Baanrecords

De baanrecords van de WinterWedstrijden zijn hieronder te vinden.

Nummer Jaar Vereniging Slag Tijd
B1x 2009 Njord Christen 19:27.1
B4+ 2007 Euros Muilwijk 17:52.6
B8+ 2014 Nereus Vaupell 16:45.9
DB1x 2007 Skoll Koopmans 21:05.3
DB2x 1991 Skoll Bruggemann 22:45.9
DB4+ 2016 Proteus-Eretes Potemans 20:16.4
DB8+ 2014 Njord Bijsterveldt 18:08.6
DEj8+ 2003 Euros Hoogendoorn 17:56.8
DN1x 1997 Gyas Heijting 21:10.1
DN2- 2009 Orca Bleeker 20:33.4
DN2x 2003 Triton Nelissen 20:45.6
DN4+ 2011 Skadi Mol 19:10.1
DO1x 2007 Njord Dobben de Bruijn 21:31.3
DO2- 2015 Proteus-Eretes Van der Lugt 20:14.67
DO2x 2006 Gyas Schemkes 21:48.2
DO4+ 2007 Skadi Sigmond 19:25.8
DSA1x 1997 Orca van Driel 20:25.2
DSA2- 1997 Orca Swarte 20:11.6
DSA2x 2015 De Maas Taselaar 19:19.98
DSA4+ 1992 Proteus-Eretes van Vulpen 19:51.4
DSB1x 1994 Orca Veenkamp 21:14.5
DV1x 2007 Thyro Klok 21:48.5
DV2x 2009 Thyro/Willem III Klok 21:02.8
DV8+ 1997 DDS op den Velde 19:25.0
Ej8+ 1997 Nereus Schoolland 16:25.2
J16 1x 2007 De Hoop Schoten 20:32.8
J16 2x 2010 Breda Gennep 19:09.2
J16 4* 2009 De Laak Dullaart 19:27.9
J18 1x 1994 Tubantia Kolkman 19:29.9
J18 2- 2004 Tromp Ende 20:23.6
J18 2x 2014 Amstel Keizer 19:58.2
LB1x 2014 Asopos Zeijl 19:51.6
LB4+ 2007 Nereus Vukcevic 17:39.0
LB8+ 2014 Nereus Lemkes 16:49.2
LDB1x 2009 Njord Frenken 21:59.4
LDN1x 2011 Okeanos Terwindt 21:45.2
LDB4* 2014 Nereus Oskam 19:33.1
LDEj4* 2014 Njord Sneep 20:23.2
LDN2x 2015 Vidar/Thêta Kraak 20:50.22
LDO1x 2009 Triton Verbeek 21:36.0
LDSA1x 2001 Nereus van der Kolk 20:59.8
LEj8+ 2011 Orca Dijksman 16:37.0
LN1x 2015 Proteus-Eretes Van Dijk 19:36.66
LN2- 1994 Triton Schrijver 19:24.9
LN4+ 2008 Njord Roorda 18:13.0
LO1x 1997 Argo Borms 19:18.0
LO2- 2010 Gyas Kuiper 19:09.8
LO4+ 2007 Nereus Teunissen 17:53.8
LSA1x 1994 Skadi Oelderik 19:07.3
LSA2- 1995 De Amstel/Njord Jansen 18:35.6
LSA4+ 1989 Skadi Binnenkamp 18:00.5
LSA8+ 1993 Laga/Skoll/Spaarne/Proteus-Eretes 17:24.2
LSB1x 1989 Argo Hannings 19:37.3
M16 1x 2007 De Maas Taselaar 22:25.4
M16 2x 2014 Tromp Verhaaf 22:14.1
M18 1x 1994 De Amstel Holleman 21:48.6
M18 2x 2009 Salland Paulis 20:37.5
M18 4* 2014 DDS/Gouda Lierop 20:56.1
N1x 2010 Nereus Knap 19:21.9
N2- 2009 Triton Beekhof 19:16.3
N2x 2014 Nereus Wiersma 18:56.9
N4+ 2003 Orca Kessel 17:45.7
O1x 2015 Njord Broenink 19:09.38
O2- 2007 Gyas Pijs 18:32.0
O4+ 2007 Laga Oostveen 17:24.0
SA1x 2003 Gyas Blink 18:51.4
SA2- 2015 Gyas/Skadi Steenman 17:42.95
SA2x 2015 Njord/Nereus Broenink 17:48.40
SA4+ 2014 Laga Lengkeek 17:08.8
SA8+ 2014 Skøll/Proteus-Eretes Huigsloot 15:56.2
SB1x 1989 Nautilus Maasdijk 19:13.7
SB2- 1986 Orca van Geest 19:30.0
V1x 2007 Rijnland Hazelbag 19:25.9
V2x 2011 DDS Zijlstra 19:08.7
V2- 2010 Laga Brenkman 20:23.7
V4+ 1986 De Dordtsche Bots 22:43.0
V4* 2015 DDS Dreschler 19:24.58
V8+ 2015 Viking Switters 17:07.02